Unser Team



Team Flumserberg & Hoch Ybrig

Erich Schürch

Erich Schürch

Director Russian, German, English, French, Italien, Spanish 25 years experience J + S Skilehrer 1 ISIA C / candidate ISIA B Swiss Snowsports Kids Instructor

Bruno Imhof

Bruno Imhof

Chief of Skischool Skilehrer (Stufe III) Skilehrer-Patent Kanton Graubünden

Mikkel Ostergard

Skilehrer Deutsch, Danish, Swedish, Norwegian, English

Roman Stettler

Skilehrer

Maxim Tolstyh

Skilehrer 15 years experience

Philipp Luder

Skilehrer 3 years experience German, English

Laura Hoenes

Skilehrer aspirant

David Baettig

Skilehrer

Flumserberg Team Pictures






Team St. Moritz

Normunds Laizans

Normunds Laizans

ISIA B 10 years experience Race course Nov. 2015 Alpin course Apr. 2016 Latvian sports – alpine skiing coach Russian, English, Latvian

Maris Romanovskis

Skilehrer ISIA B 10 years experience Assistent Technical Director Latvian sports – alpine skiing coach Member FNASI Telemark course 201 Russian, English, Latvian, basic Deutsch

Kristaps Kraua

Ski And Snowboard, Ex-Snowboard racer , Ski 8 years experience

Martins Semjonovs

Ex-Skiracer 10 years experience

Hana Zostakova

ISIA B, 12 years experience, English, Slovakian

Petra Poganyova

Ski ISIA A, Snowboaard ISIA C, English, Slovakian 15 years experience

Davis Fogelis

Skilehrer 10 years experience ISIA B Member of FNASI Latvian sports – alpine ski coach Former member of Latvian junior skiteam Russian, English, German, Latvian

Vadims Selivanovs

Skilehrer ISIA Level 3 Member FNASI 10 years experience Russian, English, French, Latvian

Daniel Margolin

Skilehrer Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch, Französisch

Alisa Mikelson

Skilehrer ISIA C 3 years experience

Filip Kura

2 years experience, English, Tschechisch

Angela Selivanova

Skilehrer Children Teacher ISIA Level 3 Member FNASI 8 years experience Russian, Latvian, basic English

Pavel Kura

Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch, Tchechisch Renntrainer

Igor Oshmian

Skilehrer Russian, English, basic Deutsch ISIA B 10 years experience

Anta Disereite

Skilehrer 5 years experience ISIA C Russian, English, Latvian

Janis Mikelsons

Skilehrer 10 years experience ISIA C Snowboardteacher ISIA B Russian, English, Latvian

Slava Rimdenok

Skilehrer 8 years experience ISIA certificate B (candidate) + ISIA certificate C Russian, English

Magdaléna Nagyova

Ski — ISIA B Crosscountry-Skiing ISIA C Russian, Englisch, German, Slovakian

Fjodor Obodnikovs

Skilehrer 8 years experience ISIA C, ISIA B Russian, German Worked in Zermatt

Leva Urbonaviciute

ISIA C Former FIS racer Lithuanian race team Russian, English, Italian, Lithuanian

Peter Kraus

Skilehrer 14 years experience ISIA C, ISIA B

Viktoriya Amon

Children Skilehrer ISIA C Russian, German

Andrei Griscenko

Skilehrer ISIA B, ISIA C Russian, English

Ance Jankava

Ex.Skiracer Latvian team ISIA B 8 years experience Russian, English

Inga Duc

Skilehrer 4 years experience

Pavel Haasz

Skilehrer ISIA High Level 1 8 years experience Former Freeride racer (Europe-Cup) Worked in USA, France, Austria

Natalja Aloskina

Skilehrer Russian, German ISIA Certificate B

Andrej Kübar

Snowboardteacher ISIA certificate C ( Snowboard) Russian, English, German

Arseniy Cherkasenko

Skilehrer Former Member of Russian junior Skiteam More than 70 FIS race courses, Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G, Downhill Swiss Snowsports Kids Instructor

Marion Matter

Skilehrer 11 years experience J + S Ski Leiter 1

Andris Nemme

Skilehrer Russian, German, Lattvian ISIA certificate B + ISIA certificate C

Elena Amdiy

Skilehrer ISIA certificate C Russian, English, German

Aigars Kincs

8 years exprience ISIA 2 Member FNASI Latvian Skilehrer Level 1 Russian, English, Latvian